Filing Flows › Beeline Holdings (BLNE) › Q1 2026 › vs Q1 2025
Beeline Holdings (BLNE) Q1 2026 vs Q1 2025 (year over year)
Beeline Holdings's revenue rose $1.4M (+116%) from $1.2M in Q1 2025 to $2.7M in Q1 2026.
Beeline Holdings, Q1 2026: revenue $2.7M (+116% year over year), operating margin -191.7%, net loss $5.3M, operating cash flow −$3.6M. The chart draws each line against Q1 2025, the increases inside each band.
Every line
| Line | Q1 2026 | Q1 2025 | Change | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.7M | $1.2M | $1.4M | +116% |
| Net loss | $5.3M | $6.9M | −$1.6M | -24% |
| Costs & expenses | $8.0M | $8.2M | −$200K | -2% |
| Operating costs | $7.9M | $6.0M | $1.9M | +31% |
| Interest & other, net | $111K | $1.9M | −$1.8M | -94% |
| Sales & marketing | $1.0M | $525K | $517K | +98% |
| General & admin | $1.9M | $1.9M | $52K | +3% |
| Other operating costs | $4.8M | $3.6M | $1.2M | +34% |
| Operating cash sources | $5.3M | $6.9M | −$1.6M | -24% |
| Depreciation & amortization | $815K | $820K | −$5K | -0.6% |
| Share-based compensation | $793K | $0 | $793K | — |
| Working capital & other | $46K | $4.9M | −$4.8M | -99% |
| Cash used in operations | $3.6M | $1.3M | $2.4M | +189% |
| Net loss absorbed | $5.3M | $6.9M | −$1.6M | -24% |
Questions
How much did Beeline Holdings's revenue grow year over year in Q1 2026?
Beeline Holdings's revenue rose $1.4M (+116%) from $1.2M in Q1 2025 to $2.7M in Q1 2026.