Filing Flows

Filing Flows › Enhanced Group (ENHA) › Q2 2026 › vs Q1 2026

Enhanced Group (ENHA) Q2 2026 vs Q1 2026 (quarter over quarter)

Enhanced Group's revenue rose $17.7M (6,425×) from $3K in Q1 2026 to $17.7M in Q2 2026.

Enhanced Group, Q2 2026: revenue $17.7M, operating margin -349.8%, net loss $61.9M, operating cash flow −$25.0M. The chart draws each line against Q1 2026, the increases inside each band.

Enhanced Group: what changed, Q2 2026 vs Q1 2026Enhanced Group: what changed, Q2 2026 vs Q1 2026Costs & expenses$63.1MOperating costs$63.1MOther operating costs$59.0MNet loss$45.5MOperating cash sources$45.5MNet loss absorbed$45.5MWorking capital & other$32.4MShare-based compensation$7.1MCash used in operations$6.0MDepreciation & amortization$53K

Every line

LineQ2 2026Q1 2026Change%
Revenue$17.7M$3K$17.7M6,425×
Net loss$61.9M$16.4M$45.5M+277%
Costs & expenses$79.6M$16.5M$63.1M+381%
Operating costs$79.6M$16.5M$63.1M+381%
Other operating costs$63.0M$4.0M$59.0M16×
Operating cash sources$61.9M$16.4M$45.5M+277%
Depreciation & amortization$69K$17K$53K+315%
Share-based compensation$7.8M$727K$7.1M+970%
Working capital & other$29.1M−$3.3M$32.4M—
Cash used in operations$25.0M$19.0M$6.0M+32%
Net loss absorbed$61.9M$16.4M$45.5M+277%

Questions

How much did Enhanced Group's revenue grow quarter over quarter in Q2 2026?

Enhanced Group's revenue rose $17.7M (6,425×) from $3K in Q1 2026 to $17.7M in Q2 2026.

Q2 2026 results → · Compare in the interactive Sankey →