Filing Flows › Inno Holdings (INHD) › Q3 FY26 › vs Q2 FY26
Inno Holdings (INHD) Q3 FY26 vs Q2 FY26 (quarter over quarter)
Inno Holdings's revenue rose $1.1M (+122%) from $932K in Q2 FY26 to $2.1M in Q3 FY26.
Inno Holdings, Q3 FY26: revenue $2.1M (+90% year over year), operating margin -73.0%, net loss $1.6M, operating cash flow −$3.7M. The chart draws each line against Q2 FY26, the increases inside each band.
Every line
| Line | Q3 FY26 | Q2 FY26 | Change | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.1M | $932K | $1.1M | +122% |
| Net loss | $1.6M | $1.1M | $539K | +50% |
| Costs & expenses | $3.7M | $2.0M | $1.7M | +83% |
| Operating costs | $3.6M | $1.7M | $1.9M | +107% |
| Interest & other, net | $107K | $285K | −$178K | -63% |
| Cost of revenue | $2.0M | $910K | $1.1M | +117% |
| Operating expenses | $1.6M | $814K | $788K | +97% |
| Operating cash sources | $3.7M | $2.9M | $762K | +26% |
| Cash used in operations | $3.7M | $2.9M | $762K | +26% |
| Net loss absorbed | $1.6M | $1.1M | $539K | +50% |
| Working capital & other | $2.1M | $1.9M | $223K | +12% |
Questions
How much did Inno Holdings's revenue grow quarter over quarter in Q3 FY26?
Inno Holdings's revenue rose $1.1M (+122%) from $932K in Q2 FY26 to $2.1M in Q3 FY26.