Filing Flows › Inno Holdings (INHD) › Q3 FY26 › vs Q3 FY25
Inno Holdings (INHD) Q3 FY26 vs Q3 FY25 (year over year)
Inno Holdings's revenue rose $981K (+90%) from $1.1M in Q3 FY25 to $2.1M in Q3 FY26.
Inno Holdings, Q3 FY26: revenue $2.1M (+90% year over year), operating margin -73.0%, net loss $1.6M, operating cash flow −$3.7M. The chart draws each line against Q3 FY25, the increases inside each band.
Every line
| Line | Q3 FY26 | Q3 FY25 | Change | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $2.1M | $1.1M | $981K | +90% |
| Net loss | $1.6M | $1.5M | $69K | +4% |
| Costs & expenses | $3.7M | $2.6M | $1.0M | +39% |
| Operating costs | $3.6M | $2.6M | $929K | +35% |
| Interest & other, net | $107K | −$14K | $121K | — |
| Cost of revenue | $2.0M | $1.1M | $872K | +79% |
| Operating cash sources | $3.7M | $595K | $3.1M | +522% |
| Cash used in operations | $3.7M | $595K | $3.1M | +522% |
| Net loss absorbed | $1.6M | $1.5M | $69K | +4% |
| Working capital & other | $2.1M | $184K | $1.9M | 11× |
Questions
How much did Inno Holdings's revenue grow year over year in Q3 FY26?
Inno Holdings's revenue rose $981K (+90%) from $1.1M in Q3 FY25 to $2.1M in Q3 FY26.