Filing Flows

Filing Flows › Armlogi Holding (BTOC) › Q3 FY26 › vs Q2 FY26

Armlogi Holding (BTOC) Q3 FY26 vs Q2 FY26 (quarter over quarter)

Armlogi Holding's revenue fell $9.9M (-19%) from $51.5M in Q2 FY26 to $41.7M in Q3 FY26.

Armlogi Holding, Q3 FY26: revenue $41.7M (-9% year over year), operating margin -12.5%, net loss $5.1M, operating cash flow −$2.1M. The chart draws each line against Q2 FY26, the increases inside each band.

Armlogi Holding: what changed, Q3 FY26 vs Q2 FY26Armlogi Holding: what changed, Q3 FY26 vs Q2 FY26Costs & expenses−$8.8MOperating costs−$8.8MCost of revenue−$8.8MNet loss$1.2MOperating cash sources$1.2MNet loss absorbed$1.2MCash used in operations$647KWorking capital & other$574KDepreciation & amortization−$13KGeneral & admin−$3K

Every line

LineQ3 FY26Q2 FY26Change%
Revenue$41.7M$51.5M−$9.9M-19%
Net loss$5.1M$3.9M$1.2M+31%
Costs & expenses$46.9M$55.7M−$8.8M-16%
Operating costs$46.9M$55.6M−$8.8M-16%
Cost of revenue$43.5M$52.3M−$8.8M-17%
General & admin$3.3M$3.3M−$3K-0.1%
Operating cash sources$5.1M$3.9M$1.2M+31%
Depreciation & amortization$888K$901K−$13K-1%
Working capital & other$2.1M$1.5M$574K+39%
Cash used in operations$2.1M$1.5M$647K+44%
Net loss absorbed$5.1M$3.9M$1.2M+31%

Questions

How much did Armlogi Holding's revenue grow quarter over quarter in Q3 FY26?

Armlogi Holding's revenue fell $9.9M (-19%) from $51.5M in Q2 FY26 to $41.7M in Q3 FY26.

Q3 FY26 results → · Compare in the interactive Sankey →