Filing Flows › Armlogi Holding (BTOC) › Q4 FY26 › vs Q3 FY26
Armlogi Holding (BTOC) Q4 FY26 vs Q3 FY26 (quarter over quarter)
Armlogi Holding's revenue rose $1.5M (+4%) from $41.7M in Q3 FY26 to $43.1M in Q4 FY26. The biggest changes: Warehousing services +$3.0M (+16%); Transportation services −$1.5M (-7%); Other services +$2K (+10%).
Armlogi Holding, Q4 FY26: revenue $43.1M (-15% year over year), operating margin -12.9%, net loss $5.4M, operating cash flow $379K. The chart draws each line against Q3 FY26, the increases inside each band.
Every line
| Line | Q4 FY26 | Q3 FY26 | Change | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warehousing services | $21.6M | $18.6M | $3.0M | +16% |
| Transportation services | $21.5M | $23.1M | −$1.5M | -7% |
| Other services | $19K | $18K | $2K | +10% |
| Revenue | $43.1M | $41.7M | $1.5M | +4% |
| Income tax benefit | $16K | $0 | $16K | — |
| Net loss | $5.4M | $5.1M | $371K | +7% |
| Costs & expenses | $48.7M | $46.9M | $1.8M | +4% |
| Operating costs | $48.7M | $46.9M | $1.8M | +4% |
| Cost of revenue | $37.6M | $43.5M | −$5.9M | -14% |
| Operating cash sources | $5.8M | $3.0M | $2.9M | +97% |
| Depreciation & amortization | $935K | $888K | $47K | +5% |
| Working capital & other | $4.9M | $2.1M | $2.8M | +137% |
| Net loss absorbed | $5.4M | $5.1M | $371K | +7% |
| Operating cash flow | $379K | −$2.1M | $2.5M | — |
| Capital expenditures | $1.1M | $151K | $904K | +599% |
| Negative free cash flow (OCF − capex) | $675K | $2.3M | −$1.6M | -70% |
Questions
How much did Armlogi Holding's revenue grow quarter over quarter in Q4 FY26?
Armlogi Holding's revenue rose $1.5M (+4%) from $41.7M in Q3 FY26 to $43.1M in Q4 FY26.
What drove Armlogi Holding's revenue change in Q4 FY26?
Warehousing services +$3.0M (+16%); Transportation services −$1.5M (-7%); Other services +$2K (+10%).