Filing Flows › Consumer Staples earnings
Consumer Staples earnings
149 Consumer Staples companies by revenue, each with its latest quarter drawn from the SEC filing.
The largest: CVS Health
CVS Health, Q3 2026: revenue $108.4B (+5% year over year), operating margin 3.3%. The chart follows the revenue to costs, profit and cash.
- CVS Health (CVS) Q3 2026 · revenue $108.4B · +5% Y/Y
- Kroger (KR) Q2 FY27 · revenue $34.6B · +2% Y/Y
- PepsiCo (PEP) Q3 2026 · revenue $25.3B · +6% Y/Y
- JBS N.V. (JBS) Q2 2026 · revenue $23.9B · +14% Y/Y
- Bunge Global SA (BG) Q3 2026 · revenue $23.8B · +7% Y/Y
- Procter & Gamble (PG) Q1 FY27 · revenue $23.3B · +4% Y/Y
- Archer-Daniels-Midland (ADM) Q3 2026 · revenue $22.3B · +10% Y/Y
- Albertsons Companies (ACI) Q2 FY27 · revenue $18.9B · -0.1% Y/Y
- Publix Super Markets Q3 2026 · revenue $15.7B · +1% Y/Y
- Tyson Foods (TSN) Q3 FY26 · revenue $13.9B · -0.1% Y/Y
- Coca Cola (KO) Q3 2026 · revenue $13.4B · +7% Y/Y
- Philip Morris International (PM) Q3 2026 · revenue $11.4B · +6% Y/Y
- Mondelez International (MDLZ) Q3 2026 · revenue $10.0B · +2% Y/Y
- Keurig Dr Pepper (KDP) Q3 2026 · revenue $7.3B · +71% Y/Y
- Corteva (CTVA) Q2 2026 · revenue $6.4B · -1% Y/Y
- Altria Group (MO) Q3 2026 · revenue $6.1B · +1% Y/Y
- Kraft Heinz (KHC) Q3 2026 · revenue $6.1B · -2% Y/Y
- Colgate Palmolive (CL) Q3 2026 · revenue $5.4B · +5% Y/Y
- Ecolab (ECL) Q3 2026 · revenue $4.7B · +13% Y/Y
- Pilgrims Pride (PPC) Q3 2026 · revenue $4.7B · -2% Y/Y
- General Mills (GIS) Q1 FY27 · revenue $4.4B · -3% Y/Y
- Kenvue (KVUE) Q3 2026 · revenue $3.9B · +3% Y/Y
- Estee Lauder Companies (EL) Q1 FY27 · revenue $3.7B · +7% Y/Y
- Smithfield Foods (SFD) Q3 2026 · revenue $3.4B · -8% Y/Y
- Molson Coors Beverage (TAP) Q3 2026 · revenue $3.4B · -2% Y/Y
- Hershey (HSY) Q3 2026 · revenue $3.3B · +3% Y/Y
- Hormel Foods (HRL) Q3 FY26 · revenue $3.0B · -2% Y/Y
- Constellation Brands (STZ) Q2 FY27 · revenue $2.8B · +6% Y/Y
- Conagra Brands (CAG) Q1 FY27 · revenue $2.6B · -1% Y/Y
- Monster Beverage (MNST) Q3 2026 · revenue $2.6B · +17% Y/Y
- Dole (DOLE) Q2 2026 · revenue $2.5B · +3% Y/Y
- Arko (ARKO) Q3 2026 · revenue $2.4B · +18% Y/Y
- Sprouts Farmers Market (SFM) Q3 2026 · revenue $2.3B · +5% Y/Y
- J M Smucker (SJM) Q1 FY27 · revenue $2.2B · +5% Y/Y
- Campbell's (CPB) Q4 FY26 · revenue $2.1B · -8% Y/Y
- McCormick (MKC) Q3 FY26 · revenue $2.0B · +17% Y/Y
- Coca-Cola Consolidated (COKE) Q3 2026 · revenue $2.0B · +5% Y/Y
- Post Holdings (POST) Q3 FY26 · revenue $1.9B · -2% Y/Y
- Clorox (CLX) Q1 FY27 · revenue $1.9B · +33% Y/Y
- Primo Brands (PRMB) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.8B · +3% Y/Y
- Ingredion (INGR) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.8B · -1% Y/Y
- Darling Ingredients (DAR) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.8B · +14% Y/Y
- Lamb Weston Holdings (LW) Q1 FY27 · revenue $1.7B · +0.7% Y/Y
- Church & Dwight (CHD) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.6B · +1% Y/Y
- Coty (COTY) Q1 FY27 · revenue $1.6B · -1% Y/Y
- Ingles Markets (IMKTA) Q3 FY26 · revenue $1.4B · +2% Y/Y
- Weis Markets (WMK) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.3B · +3% Y/Y
- Flowers Foods (FLO) Q2 2026 · revenue $1.2B · -4% Y/Y
- Grocery Outlet Holding (GO) Q2 2026 · revenue $1.2B · +1% Y/Y
- Brown Forman (BF-B) Q1 FY27 · revenue $1.2B · -0.8% Y/Y
- Del Monte (DMC) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.1B · +7% Y/Y
- Yesway (YSWY) Q2 2026 · revenue $920.8M · +36% Y/Y
- Celsius Holdings (CELH) Q3 2026 · revenue $847.2M · +17% Y/Y
- BrightView Holdings (BV) Q3 FY26 · revenue $717.6M · +1% Y/Y
- Stepan (SCL) Q3 2026 · revenue $692.2M · +17% Y/Y
- Village Super Market (VLGEA) Q4 FY26 · revenue $609.6M · +2% Y/Y
- Bellring Brands (BRBR) Q3 FY26 · revenue $570.4M · +4% Y/Y
- Edgewell Personal Care (EPC) Q3 FY26 · revenue $570.1M · +2% Y/Y
- Cal-Maine Foods (CALM) Q1 FY27 · revenue $539.6M · -42% Y/Y
- e.l.f. Beauty (ELF) Q2 FY27 · revenue $520.8M · +51% Y/Y
- Boston Beer (SAM) Q3 2026 · revenue $520.1M · -3% Y/Y
- Davey Tree Expert Q2 2026 · revenue $518.9M · +1% Y/Y
- Seneca Foods (SENEA) Q2 FY27 · revenue $492.6M · +7% Y/Y
- Marzetti (MZTI) Q1 FY27 · revenue $481.5M · -2% Y/Y
- Mission Produce (AVO) Q3 FY26 · revenue $450.0M · +26% Y/Y
- Interparfums (IPAR) Q3 2026 · revenue $429.5M · 0% Y/Y
- J&J Snack Foods (JJSF) Q3 FY26 · revenue $426.0M · -6% Y/Y
- B&G Foods (BGS) Q2 2026 · revenue $383.3M · -10% Y/Y
- Guardian Pharmacy Services (GRDN) Q3 2026 · revenue $371.1M · -2% Y/Y
- Utz Brands (UTZ) Q3 2026 · revenue $369.2M · -2% Y/Y
- Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage (NGVC) Q3 FY26 · revenue $334.7M · +2% Y/Y
- Simply Good Foods (SMPL) Q4 FY26 · revenue $333.3M · -10% Y/Y
- National Beverage (FIZZ) Q1 FY27 · revenue $330.7M · 0% Y/Y
- Krispy Kreme (DNUT) Q3 2026 · revenue $328.8M · -12% Y/Y
- South Dakota Soybean Processors LLC (SDSYA) Q2 2026 · revenue $326.9M · +196% Y/Y
- Green Thumb Industries (GTBIF) Q3 2026 · revenue $324.4M · +11% Y/Y
- Freshpet (FRPT) Q3 2026 · revenue $317.8M · +10% Y/Y
- Westrock Coffee (WEST) Q3 2026 · revenue $300.2M · -15% Y/Y
- Sanfilippo John B & Son (JBSS) Q1 FY27 · revenue $288.1M · -4% Y/Y
- Hain Celestial Group (HAIN) Q4 FY26 · revenue $263.1M · -28% Y/Y
- Vita Coco Company (COCO) Q3 2026 · revenue $243.8M · +34% Y/Y
- Tootsie Roll Industries (TR) Q3 2026 · revenue $229.1M · -2% Y/Y
- Verano Holdings (VRNO) Q3 2026 · revenue $212.4M · +5% Y/Y
- Vital Farms (VITL) Q3 2026 · revenue $182.2M · -8% Y/Y
- Turning Point Brands (TPB) Q2 2026 · revenue $143.0M · +23% Y/Y
- BRC (BRCC) Q3 2026 · revenue $108.0M · +7% Y/Y
- Once Upon a Farm, PBC (OFRM) Q2 2026 · revenue $85.4M · +42% Y/Y
- Suja Life (SUJA) Q2 2026 · revenue $83.9M · +12% Y/Y
- Medifast (MED) Q3 2026 · revenue $72.0M · -19% Y/Y
- Beyond Meat (BYND) Q2 2026 · revenue $68.8M · -8% Y/Y
- TerrAscend (TSNDF) Q3 2026 · revenue $68.2M · +5% Y/Y
- Lifeway Foods (LWAY) Q2 2026 · revenue $66.9M · +24% Y/Y
- Village Farms International (VFF) Q2 2026 · revenue $64.0M · +7% Y/Y
- Mama's Creations (MAMA) Q2 FY27 · revenue $54.6M · +55% Y/Y
- Zevia PBC (ZVIA) Q3 2026 · revenue $48.3M · +18% Y/Y
- Bridgford Foods (BRID) Q3 FY26 · revenue $47.0M · -10% Y/Y
- Limoneira (LMNR) Q3 FY26 · revenue $43.8M · -8% Y/Y
- Laird Superfood (LSF) Q2 2026 · revenue $41.3M · +244% Y/Y
- Petmed Express (PETS) Q1 FY27 · revenue $41.0M · -20% Y/Y
- iANTHUS Capital Holdings (ITHUF) Q2 2026 · revenue $35.3M · +0.5% Y/Y
- Ispire Technology (ISPR) Q4 FY26 · revenue $26.7M · +32% Y/Y
- Rythm (RYM) Q3 2026 · revenue $23.9M · +490% Y/Y
- Planet 13 Holdings (PLNH) Q2 2026 · revenue $22.9M · -15% Y/Y
- Crimson Wine Group (CWGL) Q3 2026 · revenue $22.0M · +65% Y/Y
- Bloomia Holdings (TULP) Q4 FY26 · revenue $21.8M · -6% Y/Y
- Coffee Holding (JVA) Q3 FY26 · revenue $21.7M · -9% Y/Y
- Host Digital (HOST) Q2 2026 · revenue $16.6M · -18% Y/Y
- Solesence (SLSN) Q2 2026 · revenue $15.3M · -25% Y/Y
- Golden Growers Cooperative (GGROU) Q2 2026 · revenue $14.9M · -8% Y/Y
- Local Bounti (LOCL) Q2 2026 · revenue $13.8M · +14% Y/Y
- Grown Rogue International (GRUSF) Q2 2026 · revenue $11.3M · +41% Y/Y
- Charlotte's Web Holdings (CWBHF) Q2 2026 · revenue $10.9M · -15% Y/Y
- Jones Soda (JSDA) Q2 2026 · revenue $10.2M · +108% Y/Y
- Willamette Valley Vineyards (WVVI) Q2 2026 · revenue $10.0M · -2% Y/Y
- Borealis Foods (BRLS) Q1 2026 · revenue $7.8M · +8% Y/Y
- Reed's (REED) Q2 2026 · revenue $7.5M · -21% Y/Y
- BNB Standard (BNC) Q1 FY27 · revenue $7.2M
- Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory (RMCF) Q2 FY27 · revenue $6.7M · -2% Y/Y
- Axil Brands (AXIL) Q1 FY27 · revenue $6.1M · -11% Y/Y
- Amass Brands (AMSS) Q2 2026 · revenue $5.6M · +2% Y/Y
- cbdMD (YCBD) Q3 FY26 · revenue $5.6M · +21% Y/Y
- Barfresh Food Group (BRFH) Q2 2026 · revenue $4.7M · +190% Y/Y
- Buda Juice (BUDA) Q2 2026 · revenue $4.5M · +26% Y/Y
- BranchOut Food (BOF) Q2 2026 · revenue $4.5M · +36% Y/Y
- Edible Garden AG (EDBL) Q2 2026 · revenue $3.5M · +13% Y/Y
- SRX Global (SRXH) Q3 FY26 · revenue $3.4M · +27% Y/Y
- United Guardian (UG) Q2 2026 · revenue $3.1M · +10% Y/Y
- 22nd Century Group (XXII) Q2 2026 · revenue $2.9M · -30% Y/Y
- CN Healthy Food Tech Group (UCFI) Q3 2026 · revenue $2.5M · -69% Y/Y
- Nocera (NCRA) Q2 2026 · revenue $2.1M · -29% Y/Y
- Tofutti Brands (TOFB) Q2 2026 · revenue $1.8M · -12% Y/Y
- Equator Beverage (MOJO) Q3 2026 · revenue $1.5M · +28% Y/Y
- Cirtran (CIRX) Q2 2026 · revenue $1.2M · +596% Y/Y
- Zone Frontier (ZONE) Q4 FY26 · revenue $886K · -0.8% Y/Y
- Bonk (BNKK) Q2 2026 · revenue $793K · 18× Y/Y
- Planet Green Holdings (PLAG) Q2 2026 · revenue $790K · -13% Y/Y
- IP Strategy Holdings (IPST) Q2 2026 · revenue $736K · -44% Y/Y
- Blue Star Foods (BSFC) Q2 2026 · revenue $532K · -55% Y/Y
- MDWerks (MDWK) Q2 2026 · revenue $524K · +25% Y/Y
- DSwiss (DQWS) Q2 2026 · revenue $512K · -50% Y/Y
- Longevity Health Holdings (XAGE) Q2 2026 · revenue $396K · -21% Y/Y
- LQR House (YHC) Q2 2026 · revenue $346K · -31% Y/Y
- Karbon-X (KARX) Q1 FY27 · revenue $344K · -99% Y/Y
- Scientist Home Future Health (SHFH) Q3 2026 · revenue $212K · +435% Y/Y
- Tradewinds Universal (TRWD) Q2 2026 · revenue $25K · +25% Y/Y
- Orion Bliss (ORIB) Q1 FY27 · revenue $12K · +300% Y/Y
- Endovia Health Sciences (EDVA) Q1 2026 · revenue $4K · -94% Y/Y
- Cavitation Technologies (CVAT) Q3 FY26 · revenue $3K · -98% Y/Y
- ESG (ESGH) Q2 2026 · revenue $1K · -100% Y/Y